Thursday 21st March 2024
17:00
Cyprus v Latvia
International Friendly
17:00
Georgia v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
19:00
Scotland U21 v Kazakhstan U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
Scotland National Team YouTube
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
19:45
Greece v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
19:45
Israel v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
19:45
Poland v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
19:45
Wales v Finland
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Semi-Final
S4CViaplay Sports 1BBC iPlayerS4C Online
19:45
Gibraltar v Lithuania
UEFA Nations League Play-Out First Leg
23:00
USA v Jamaica
CONCACAF Nations League Semi-Final
Friday 22nd March 2024
02:15
Panama v Mexico
CONCACAF Nations League Semi-Final
12:00
Azerbaijan U21 v England U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
12:30
Ecuador v Guatemala
International Friendly
14:30
North Macedonia v Moldova
International Friendly
16:00
Armenia v Kosovo
International Friendly
17:00
Norway v Czech Republic
International Friendly
17:30
SC Freiburg Women v Hoffenheim Women
Frauen Bundesliga
18:00
Wales U21 v Lithuania U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
Hungary v Turkey
International Friendly
19:45
Netherlands v Scotland
International Friendly
19:45
Romania v Northern Ireland
International Friendly
20:00
Fleury 91 v Paris FC Women
Division 1 Féminine
20:30
Spain v Colombia
International Friendly
Saturday 23rd March 2024
00:00
Orlando Pride v Angel City
NWSL
01:30
Utah Royals v North Carolina Courage
NWSL
05:00
Melbourne City Women v Central Coast Mariners Women
A-League Women
05:00
Newcastle Jets Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Women
07:00
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Western United Women
A-League Women
12:30
Lille Women v Lyon Women
Division 1 Féminine
12:30
Manchester City Women v Manchester United Women
FA Women's Super League
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Mansfield Town v Colchester United
League Two
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
King's Lynn Town v Tamworth
National League North
15:00
AFC Fylde v Oxford City
National League
15:00
Aldershot Town v Solihull Moors
National League
15:00
Altrincham v Gateshead
National League
15:00
Barnet v Dorking Wanderers
National League
15:00
Bromley v York City
National League
15:00
Chesterfield v Boreham Wood
National League
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Oldham Athletic
National League
15:00
Eastleigh v Hartlepool United
National League
15:00
FC Halifax Town v Ebbsfleet United
National League
15:00
Rochdale v Maidenhead United
National League
15:00
Southend United v Woking
National League
15:00
Wealdstone v Kidderminster Harriers
National League
15:15
Alcorcón v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
16:45
Wolfsburg Women v Bayern Munich Women
Frauen Bundesliga
17:00
Republic of Ireland v Belgium
International Friendly
17:00
Slovakia v Austria
International Friendly
17:15
Stockport County v MK Dons
League Two
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:15
Connah's Quay Nomads v Bala Town
Welsh Cup Semi-Final
17:30
FC Cartagena v FC Andorra
La Liga 2
17:30
Villarreal B v Leganes
La Liga 2
18:00
New England Revolution v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
18:00
New York Red Bulls v Inter Miami CF
MLS
19:00
Denmark v Switzerland
International Friendly
19:00
England v Brazil
International Friendly
20:00
Canada v Trinidad & Tobago
CONCACAF Nations League Play-Offs
20:00
France v Germany
International Friendly
20:00
Espanyol v Tenerife
La Liga 2
20:00
Chicago Red Stars v Seattle Reign
NWSL
23:15
Costa Rica v Honduras
CONCACAF Nations League Play-Offs
23:30
Charlotte FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
23:30
FC Cincinnati v New York City FC
MLS
23:30
Orlando City SC v Austin FC
MLS
23:30
Toronto FC v Atlanta United
MLS
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
23:30
Washington Spirit v Bay FC
NWSL
Sunday 24th March 2024
00:30
Sporting Kansas City v LA Galaxy
MLS
00:30
St. Louis City SC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Houston Dash v Racing Louisville
NWSL
01:30
Colorado Rapids v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
02:00
San Diego Wave v Kansas City Current
NWSL
02:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Nashville SC
MLS
02:30
Portland Timbers v Philadelphia Union
MLS
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:00
Canberra United Women v Wellington Phoenix Women
A-League Women
05:00
Brisbane Roar Women v Perth Glory Women
A-League Women
05:00
Sydney FC Women v Adelaide United Women
A-League Women
11:00
Eibar Women v Atlético Madrid Women
Liga F
11:30
AC Milan Women v Pomigliano
Serie A Women
13:00
Everton Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women's Super League
13:00
SD Amorebieta v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
13:30
Rangers Women v Partick Thistle Women
Scottish Women's League Cup Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Sunderland AFC Ladies v Durham Women
FA Women's Championship
14:00
Bristol City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
Fiorentina Women v Inter Milan Women
Serie A Women
15:00
Leicester City Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
15:00
Worthing v Bath City
National League South
15:15
Huesca v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
15:15
Real Valladolid v Eibar
La Liga 2
16:15
The New Saints v Airdrieonians
SPFL Trust Trophy Final
BBC AlbaS4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineBBC Sport Website
16:30
West Ham United Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
17:00
Real Madrid Women v Barcelona Women
Liga F
17:30
Essen Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women
Frauen Bundesliga
17:30
Levante v Elche
La Liga 2
17:30
Mirandés v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
18:45
Aston Villa Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
19:45
San Marino v St Kitts and Nevis
International Friendly
20:00
Montpellier Women v PSG Women
Division 1 Féminine
20:00
Italy v Ecuador
International Friendly
20:00
Racing Santander v Eldense
La Liga 2
22:00
TBC
CONCACAF Nations League Third Place Play-Off
23:00
Portland Thorns v Gotham FC
NWSL
Monday 25th March 2024
01:15
TBC
CONCACAF Nations League Final
16:00
Azerbaijan v Bulgaria
International Friendly
17:00
Cyprus v Serbia
International Friendly
18:00
Sweden v Albania
International Friendly
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Women v Werder Bremen Women
Frauen Bundesliga
19:30
Albacete v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
Tuesday 26th March 2024
TBC
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Final
TBC
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Final
TBC
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Play-Off Final
17:00
Latvia v Liechtenstein
International Friendly
17:00
Lithuania v Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Play-Out Second Leg
19:00
England U21 v Luxembourg U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
England v Belgium
International Friendly
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
International Friendly
19:45
Scotland v Northern Ireland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC Two NIViaplay Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Altrincham v Wealdstone
National League
19:45
Gateshead v Hartlepool United
National League
Wednesday 27th March 2024
05:00
Canberra United Women v Sydney FC Women
A-League Women
17:45
Lyon Women v Benfica Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Cardiff City Women v Swansea City Women
Welsh Premier Women's League
20:00
Chelsea Women v Ajax Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Thursday 28th March 2024
08:00
Central Coast Mariners Women v Western United Women
A-League Women
17:45
Barcelona Women v SK Brann Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
TNT Sports 2DAZNDAZN Women's Football YouTube
20:00
PSG Women v Hacken Women
Women's Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Friday 29th March 2024
06:00
Adelaide United Women v Newcastle Jets Women
A-League Women
08:45
Adelaide United v Western United
A-League Men
12:30
Bristol City v Leicester City
Championship
12:30
Colwyn Bay v Aberystwyth Town
Cymru Premier
15:00
Wrexham v Mansfield Town
League Two
15:00
Boreham Wood v Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Bromley
National League
15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Southend United
National League
15:00
Gateshead v Rochdale
National League
15:00
Hartlepool United v FC Halifax Town
National League
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers v Altrincham
National League
15:00
Maidenhead United v Aldershot Town
National League
15:00
Oldham Athletic v AFC Fylde
National League
15:00
Oxford City v Wealdstone
National League
15:00
Solihull Moors v Barnet
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
15:00
Woking v Eastleigh
National League
15:00
York City v Chesterfield
National League
17:30
Blackburn Rovers v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Inter Milan Women v Roma Women
Serie A Women
18:30
Austria Wien v Linz
Austrian Bundesliga
19:30
Burgos CF v Espanyol
La Liga 2
19:45
Glentoran v Linfield
Irish Cup Semi-Final
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Derry City v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Ayr United v Airdrieonians
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Watford v Leeds United
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Cádiz v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Lille v RC Lens
Ligue 1
23:00
Orlando Pride v Chicago Red Stars
NWSL
Saturday 30th March 2024
02:00
San Diego Wave v Seattle Reign
NWSL
03:00
Wellington Phoenix Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
A-League Women
05:00
Brisbane Roar Women v Canberra United Women
A-League Women
05:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v Ulsan
K League 1
06:30
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
A-League Men
08:45
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
A-League Men
11:30
Napoli v Atalanta
Serie A
12:00
Wolfsburg Women v Essen Women
DFB Pokal Frauen Semi-Final
12:30
Aston Villa Women v Leicester City Women
FA Women's Super League
12:30
Liverpool Women v Manchester City Women
FA Women's Super League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDRSky Showcase
12:30
Newcastle United v West Ham United
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
13:00
Getafe v Sevilla
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
13:00
Real Valladolid v Levante
La Liga 2
15:15
Eibar v Eldense
La Liga 2
15:15
FC Andorra v Mirandés
La Liga 2
15:15
Leganes v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
15:30
NEC Nijmegen v PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie
16:00
Austria Lustenau v WSG Tirol
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00
Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach
Austrian Bundesliga
17:00
Lazio v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Lausanne-Ouchy v Lugano
Swiss Super League
17:00
Winterthur v Servette
Swiss Super League
17:15
Cardiff Met University v The New Saints
Welsh Cup Semi-Final
17:30
Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
Cliftonville v Larne
Irish Cup Semi-Final
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
Valencia v Real Mallorca
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Albacete v Huesca
La Liga 2
17:30
Sporting Gijón v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
17:30
Aston Villa v Wolves
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Montrose v Falkirk
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
18:00
Philadelphia Union v Minnesota United FC
MLS
18:30
Kansas City Current v Angel City
NWSL
19:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Tai
Saudi Pro League
19:30
Hertha Berlin v FC Nürnberg
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:30
FC Basel v FC Zurich
Swiss Super League
19:45
Fiorentina v AC Milan
Serie A
20:00
AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse Arnhem
Eredivisie
20:00
Barcelona v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Lyon v Reims
Ligue 1
20:00
Colorado Rapids v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
20:00
Brentford v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
23:00
North Carolina Courage v Gotham FC
NWSL
23:30
Charlotte FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
23:30
D.C. United v CF Montreal
MLS
23:30
Inter Miami CF v New York City FC
MLS
23:30
Orlando City SC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
23:30
Toronto FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
23:30
Portland Thorns v Racing Louisville
NWSL
Sunday 31st March 2024
00:00
Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
00:30
Austin FC v FC Dallas
MLS
00:30
Houston Dynamo FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
00:30
Nashville SC v Columbus Crew
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:00
Bay FC v Houston Dash
NWSL
03:30
LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
05:00
Melbourne Victory v Perth Glory
A-League Men
06:00
Sydney FC Women v Melbourne Victory Women
A-League Women
06:00
Gangwon v FC Seoul
K League 1
08:00
Perth Glory Women v Melbourne City Women
A-League Women
11:15
PEC Zwolle v Ajax
Eredivisie
12:00
Lorient v Brest
Ligue 1
12:00
Livingston v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:10
Partick Thistle Women v Hearts Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
12:30
Greuther Furth v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
13:00
Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
13:00
Alcorcón v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
13:30
Hartberg v Rapid Vienna
Austrian Bundesliga
13:30
LASK v Austria Klagenfurt
Austrian Bundesliga
13:30
Feyenoord v FC Utrecht
Eredivisie
14:00
Manchester United Women v Everton Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
Nice v Nantes
Ligue 1
14:00
Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Rangers Women v Hibernian Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:30
FC Augsburg v FC Köln
Bundesliga
14:45
Bayern Munich Women v Eintracht Frankfurt Women
DFB Pokal Frauen Semi-Final
15:00
Arsenal Women v Chelsea Women
FA Women's League Cup Final
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport WebsiteThe FA Player
15:00
West Ham United Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FA Women's Super League
15:15
Girona v Real Betis
La Liga
15:15
Racing Ferrol v Elche
La Liga 2
15:15
Real Zaragoza v Tenerife
La Liga 2
16:00
Sturm Graz v RB Salzburg
Austrian Bundesliga
16:05
Strasbourg v Rennes
Ligue 1
16:10
Glasgow City v Celtic Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
VfB Stuttgart v Heidenheim
Bundesliga
16:30
Manchester City v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:00
Levante Women v Barcelona Women
Liga F
17:30
Alavés v Real Sociedad
La Liga
17:30
Real Oviedo v Villarreal B
La Liga 2
18:00
Washington Spirit v Utah Royals
NWSL
18:30
VFL Bochum v Darmstadt
Bundesliga
19:45
Marseille v PSG
Ligue 1
20:00
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:30
Atlanta United v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
Monday 1st April 2024
05:00
Macarthur FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
A-League Men
11:30
Bologna v Salernitana
Serie A
12:30
Leicester City v Norwich City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:00
Cagliari v Verona
Serie A
14:00
Sassuolo v Udinese
Serie A
14:00
Como v Sudtirol
Serie B
15:00
Stoke City v Huddersfield Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
15:00
AFC Fylde v Gateshead
National League
15:00
Aldershot Town v Dorking Wanderers
National League
15:00
Altrincham v Oldham Athletic
National League
15:00
Barnet v Oxford City
National League
15:00
Bromley v Woking
National League
15:00
Chesterfield v Kidderminster Harriers
National League
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge v Ebbsfleet United
National League
15:00
Eastleigh v Maidenhead United
National League
15:00
FC Halifax Town v York City
National League
15:00
Rochdale v Hartlepool United
National League
15:00
Southend United v Boreham Wood
National League
15:00
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors
National League
17:00
Dundalk v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Galway United v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Shelbourne v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Lecce v Roma
Serie A
17:30
Ipswich Town v Southampton
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
19:45
Inter Milan v Empoli
Serie A
20:00
Leeds United v Hull City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Villarreal v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
Tuesday 2nd April 2024
19:30
Newcastle United v Everton
Premier League
19:30
Nottingham Forest v Fulham
Premier League
19:45
Kaiserslautern v TBC
DFB Pokal Semi-Final
20:00
Juventus v Lazio
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Portsmouth v Derby County
League One
20:15
West Ham United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Wednesday 3rd April 2024
00:00
Columbus Crew v Tigres UANL
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 1st Leg
02:00
New England Revolution v Club America
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 1st Leg
11:45
Perth Glory v Sydney FC
A-League Men
19:30
Arsenal v Luton Town
Premier League
19:30
Brentford v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf
DFB Pokal Semi-Final
20:00
Fiorentina v Atalanta
Coppa Italia Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:15
Manchester City v Aston Villa
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 4th April 2024
01:00
Inter Miami CF v Monterrey
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 1st Leg
03:00
Herediano v Pachuca
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 1st Leg
19:00
Granada v Valencia
La Liga
19:30
Liverpool v Sheffield United
Premier League
20:15
Chelsea v Manchester United
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 5th April 2024
09:45
Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar
A-League Men
19:15
Wales Women v Croatia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
19:30
Elche v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
19:30
SD Amorebieta v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
19:45
Bohemians v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Rotherham United v Plymouth Argyle
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
England Women v Sweden Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
Saturday 6th April 2024
TBC
Western United v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
07:30
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
A-League Men
09:45
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
A-League Men
11:00
Liverpool U18 v Manchester United U18
U18 Premier League
12:00
Hamburg v Kaiserslautern
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
12:30
Norwich City v Ipswich Town
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Crystal Palace v Manchester City
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
15:15
Eldense v FC Andorra
La Liga 2
17:00
TBC (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:15
TBC
National League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
17:30
Borussia Dortmund v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
17:30
Levante v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Falkirk v Cove Rangers
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
PSG v Clermont
Ligue 1
Sunday 7th April 2024
00:30
Columbus Crew v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Colorado Rapids
MLS
00:30
Los Angeles Football Club v LA Galaxy
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v CF Montreal
MLS
06:00
Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
A-League Men
08:00
Perth Glory v Adelaide United
A-League Men
12:00
Brest v FC Metz
Ligue 1
12:00
Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:30
Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
13:00
Huesca v Leganes
La Liga 2
14:30
Hoffenheim v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
15:15
Mirandés v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
15:15
Villarreal B v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
15:30
Manchester United v Liverpool
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
16:05
Monaco v Rennes
Ligue 1
16:30
Wolfsburg v Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
16:30
Peterborough United v Wycombe Wanderers
EFL Trophy Final
17:30
Espanyol v Albacete
La Liga 2
17:30
Tenerife v Eibar
La Liga 2
18:30
Sporting Kansas City v Portland Timbers
MLS
19:45
Nantes v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
FC Cartagena v Real Valladolid
La Liga 2
Monday 8th April 2024
19:30
Racing Santander v Alcorcón
La Liga 2
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Nottingham Forest
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 9th April 2024
TBC
Kosovo Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
TBC
Republic of Ireland Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
19:45
Millwall v Leicester City
Championship
19:45
Plymouth Argyle v QPR
Championship
19:45
Preston North End v Huddersfield Town
Championship
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Southampton v Coventry City
Championship
19:45
Barnet v Bromley
National League
19:45
Gateshead v Aldershot Town
National League
19:45
Maidenhead United v Hartlepool United
National League
19:45
Rochdale v Boreham Wood
National League
19:45
Solihull Moors v Ebbsfleet United
National League
19:45
Wealdstone v Southend United
National League
20:00
Leeds United v Sunderland
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
Arsenal v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Real Madrid v Manchester City
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Wednesday 10th April 2024
01:15
Tigres UANL v Columbus Crew
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
03:30
Club America v New England Revolution
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
19:45
Birmingham City v Cardiff City
Championship
19:45
Bristol City v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
19:45
Hull City v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Ipswich Town v Watford
Championship
20:00
Swansea City v Stoke City
Championship
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
20:00
West Brom v Rotherham United
Championship
20:00
Atlético Madrid v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
PSG v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Thursday 11th April 2024
01:15
Pachuca v Herediano
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
03:30
Monterrey v Inter Miami CF
CONCACAF Champions Cup Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
17:45
Olympiakos v Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
17:45
Viktoria Plzen v Fiorentina
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
19:45
Wealdstone v Dorking Wanderers
National League
20:00
Aston Villa v Lille
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Club Brugge v PAOK
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
AC Milan v Roma
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen v West Ham United
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Benfica v Marseille
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
20:00
Liverpool v Atalanta
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Friday 12th April 2024
08:00
Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory
A-League Men
10:45
Adelaide United v Macarthur FC
A-League Men
17:30
Hertha Berlin v Hansa Rostock
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:30
FC Augsburg v Union Berlin
Bundesliga
19:30
Leganes v Espanyol
La Liga 2
19:45
Drogheda United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Greenock Morton v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Plymouth Argyle v Leicester City
Championship
20:00
Real Betis v Celta Vigo
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 13th April 2024
12:30
Leeds United v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
12:30
Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
13:00
Atlético Madrid v Girona
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
15:15
Sporting Gijón v FC Cartagena
La Liga 2
17:30
VfB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
17:30
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Real Valladolid v Eldense
La Liga 2
17:30
AFC Bournemouth v Manchester United
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:30
Hamilton Academical v Falkirk
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Cádiz v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Levante v SD Amorebieta
La Liga 2
21:30
Portland Timbers v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
Sunday 14th April 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Inter Miami CF
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Columbus Crew
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
12:00
Ross County v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
12:00
Tottenham Hotspur Women v Leicester City Women
Women's FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC TwoBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Las Palmas v Sevilla
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
13:00
Real Oviedo v Mirandés
La Liga 2
14:00
Liverpool v Crystal Palace
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
14:30
Darmstadt v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
14:35
Manchester United Women v Chelsea Women
Women's FA Cup Semi-Final
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
15:00
Rangers Women v Glasgow City
SWPL1
15:15
Granada v Alavés
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
15:15
Albacete v Tenerife
La Liga 2
15:15
FC Andorra v Eibar
La Liga 2
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
16:30
Arsenal v Aston Villa
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
17:10
Partick Thistle Women v Celtic Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Burgos CF v Racing Santander
La Liga 2
17:30
Real Zaragoza v Elche
La Liga 2
19:30
Atlanta United v Philadelphia Union
MLS
20:00
Real Sociedad v Almeria
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Racing Ferrol v Huesca
La Liga 2
21:30
St. Louis City SC v Austin FC
MLS
Monday 15th April 2024
19:30
Alcorcón v Villarreal B
La Liga 2
20:00
Osasuna v Valencia
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Chelsea v Everton
Premier League
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HDR
Tuesday 16th April 2024
19:45
Wealdstone v Eastleigh
National League
20:00
Southampton v Preston North End
Championship
20:00
Barcelona v PSG
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atlético Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Wednesday 17th April 2024
19:45
Hearts Women v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Bayern Munich v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Manchester City v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Thursday 18th April 2024
17:45
Fiorentina v Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
17:45
Lille v Aston Villa
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Fenerbahce v Olympiakos
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
PAOK v Club Brugge
UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Atalanta v Liverpool
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Marseille v Benfica
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
Roma v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
West Ham United v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
Friday 19th April 2024
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App
19:30
Tenerife v Leganes
La Liga 2
19:45
Bohemians v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Athletic Bilbao v Granada
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 20th April 2024
12:30
Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
BBC One ScotlandViaplay Sports 1BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
13:00
Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
13:00
Espanyol v FC Andorra
La Liga 2
13:00
SD Amorebieta v Real Valladolid
La Liga 2
15:15
Racing Santander v Levante
La Liga 2
15:15
Villarreal B v Racing Ferrol
La Liga 2
17:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Elche v Sporting Gijón
La Liga 2
17:30
Cove Rangers v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League One
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Girona v Cádiz
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
20:00
Huesca v Real Zaragoza
La Liga 2
Sunday 21st April 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Portland Timbers
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v New York Red Bulls
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
13:00
Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
13:00
Partick Thistle Women v Rangers Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
14:30
Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
15:00
Rangers v Hearts
Scottish Cup Semi-Final
15:15
Almeria v Valencia
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
15:15
Eibar v Alcorcón
La Liga 2
15:15
Eldense v Albacete
La Liga 2
16:10
Celtic Women v Hearts Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:30
Alavés v Atlético Madrid
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
17:30
Mirandés v Burgos CF
La Liga 2
18:30
SC Freiburg v Mainz
Bundesliga
20:00
Real Madrid v Barcelona
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
23:00
Charlotte FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
Monday 22nd April 2024
01:00
LA Galaxy v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
19:30
FC Cartagena v Real Oviedo
La Liga 2
19:45
Derry City v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Sevilla v Real Mallorca
La Liga
LALIGATVViaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 23rd April 2024
TBC
TBC
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg
TBC
TBC
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 1st Leg
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
20:00
Leicester City v Southampton
Championship
Wednesday 24th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Eliminator
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 26th April 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Airdrieonians v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 27th April 2024
18:30
Austin FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
Sunday 28th April 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League Play-Off Semi-Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
00:30
Columbus Crew v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Colorado Rapids
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Atlanta United
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Portland Timbers
MLS
Tuesday 30th April 2024
TBC
TBC
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
TBC
TBC
CONCACAF Champions Cup Semi-Final 2nd Leg
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
Wednesday 1st May 2024
18:15
Celtic Women v Glasgow City
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg
20:15
Rangers Women v Hearts Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Friday 3rd May 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 4th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 5th May 2024
TBC
TBC
National League North Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
TBC
TBC
National League South Promotion Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
00:30
Atlanta United v Minnesota United FC
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v FC Dallas
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v CF Montreal
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Austin FC
MLS
13:00
Montrose Women v Motherwell Women
SWPL1
BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
16:10
Glasgow City v Hibernian Women
SWPL1
BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
21:00
New York City FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
23:30
Seattle Sounders FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
Monday 6th May 2024
12:00
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
SWPL1
17:00
Bohemians v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Derry City v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Drogheda United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Tuesday 7th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Wednesday 8th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
Friday 10th May 2024
19:45
Derry City v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 12th May 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
14:30
TBC
Women's FA Cup Final
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
21:30
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
Thursday 16th May 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
Friday 17th May 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 18th May 2024
TBC
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
18:30
Nashville SC v Atlanta United
MLS
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 19th May 2024
TBC
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
00:30
Charlotte FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v St. Louis City SC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v CF Montreal
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v FC Dallas
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Orlando City SC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
Monday 20th May 2024
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Friday 24th May 2024
19:45
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 26th May 2024
TBC
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HDR
00:30
Atlanta United v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
Wednesday 29th May 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA Europa Conference League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Thursday 30th May 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
Friday 31st May 2024
TBC
Wales Women v Ukraine Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
England Women v France Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
Saturday 1st June 2024
00:30
New York City FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
20:00
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
TNT Sports 1TNT Sports Ultimate
Sunday 2nd June 2024
TBC
TBC
CONCACAF Champions Cup Final
00:30
Columbus Crew v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v St. Louis City SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v CF Montreal
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v New England Revolution
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
21:30
Atlanta United v Charlotte FC
MLS
Monday 3rd June 2024
TBC
Gibraltar v Scotland
International Friendly
17:00
Bohemians v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Derry City v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
17:00
St Patrick's Athletic v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
England v Bosnia-Herzegovina
International Friendly
Tuesday 4th June 2024
TBC
France Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
TBC
Ukraine Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Hungary
International Friendly
Friday 7th June 2024
19:45
England v Iceland
International Friendly
19:45
Scotland v Finland
International Friendly
BBC ScotlandBBC ThreeBBC iPlayerViaplay Sports TBCBBC Sport Website
19:45
Derry City v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 9th June 2024
TBC
Slovakia v Wales
International Friendly
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
00:30
New England Revolution v New York Red Bulls
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Portland Timbers
MLS
Tuesday 11th June 2024
19:45
Portugal v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
Thursday 13th June 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 14th June 2024
20:00
Germany v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
Saturday 15th June 2024
00:30
New York City FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
14:00
Hungary v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
17:00
Spain v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
20:00
Italy v Albania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Sunday 16th June 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Real Salt Lake
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Cincinnati
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
14:00
Play-Off Winner A v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Slovenia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
20:00
Serbia v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 17th June 2024
14:00
Romania v Play-Off Winner B
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Belgium v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
20:00
Austria v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
Tuesday 18th June 2024
17:00
Turkey v Play-Off Winner C
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Portugal v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Wednesday 19th June 2024
14:00
Croatia v Albania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
17:00
Germany v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Scotland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 20th June 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Nashville SC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v New York City FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Portland Timbers
MLS
14:00
Slovenia v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
17:00
Denmark v England
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Spain v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
Friday 21st June 2024
14:00
Slovakia v Play-Off Winner B
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Play-Off Winner A v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
20:00
Netherlands v France
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Saturday 22nd June 2024
14:00
Play-Off Winner C v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Turkey v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
20:00
Belgium v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
Sunday 23rd June 2024
00:30
Columbus Crew v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Atlanta United
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v CF Montreal
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas
MLS
20:00
Scotland v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC OneBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Switzerland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2024 Group A
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Monday 24th June 2024
20:00
Albania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Croatia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2024 Group B
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 25th June 2024
17:00
France v Play-Off Winner A
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Netherlands v Austria
UEFA EURO 2024 Group D
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
20:00
England v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2024 Group C
Wednesday 26th June 2024
17:00
Play-Off Winner B v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
17:00
Slovakia v Romania
UEFA EURO 2024 Group E
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
20:00
Czech Republic v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
20:00
Play-Off Winner C v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2024 Group F
Friday 28th June 2024
19:45
Derry City v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 29th June 2024
00:30
New York City FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Sunday 30th June 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v D.C. United
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Monday 1st July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Tuesday 2nd July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Round of 16
Thursday 4th July 2024
00:30
Charlotte FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
19:45
Drogheda United v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 5th July 2024
01:30
FC Dallas v Portland Timbers
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
Saturday 6th July 2024
17:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Quarter-Final
Sunday 7th July 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v New York City FC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v New England Revolution
MLS
Monday 8th July 2024
TBC
San Jose Earthquakes v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Nashville SC
MLS
Tuesday 9th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final
Wednesday 10th July 2024
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Semi-Final
Friday 12th July 2024
TBC
Croatia Women v Wales Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
19:45
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
England Women v Republic of Ireland Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
Sunday 14th July 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v New York City FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v LA Galaxy
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v New York Red Bulls
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Columbus Crew
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
20:00
TBC
UEFA EURO 2024 Final
BBC OneITV1STVBBC iPlayerITVXSTV PlayerBBC Sport Website
Tuesday 16th July 2024
TBC
Sweden Women v England Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
TBC
Wales Women v Kosovo Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2025 Qualifier
BBC TBCBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
Thursday 18th July 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v D.C. United
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Orlando City SC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Colorado Rapids
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
Sunday 21st July 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Toronto FC
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v FC Dallas
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Nashville SC
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Real Salt Lake
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
Friday 26th July 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 27th July 2024
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 2nd August 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 9th August 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 10th August 2024
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 23rd August 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 24th August 2024
TBC
Minnesota United FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
Sunday 25th August 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v FC Dallas
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Orlando City SC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Atlanta United
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v St. Louis City SC
MLS
Friday 30th August 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 31st August 2024
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 1st September 2024
00:30
Charlotte FC v Atlanta United
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v D.C. United
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v New England Revolution
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Minnesota United FC
MLS
19:30
St. Louis City SC v LA Galaxy
MLS
Thursday 5th September 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belarus v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
San Marino v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 6th September 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2024
14:00
Faroe Islands v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Moldova v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Republic of Ireland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 8th September 2024
00:30
New England Revolution v St. Louis City SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v D.C. United
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v FC Dallas
MLS
14:00
Luxembourg v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Bulgaria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Denmark v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Slovakia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Croatia v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 9th September 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Montenegro v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Norway v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Turkey v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tuesday 10th September 2024
TBC
Iceland U21 v Wales U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
Albania v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Andorra v Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
England v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Latvia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
North Macedonia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 13th September 2024
19:45
Derry City v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 15th September 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
CF Montreal v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Austin FC
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
Monday 16th September 2024
00:00
Seattle Sounders FC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
Thursday 19th September 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew
MLS
01:00
Orlando City SC v Charlotte FC
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
Friday 20th September 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 21st September 2024
19:00
New York City FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 22nd September 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v New England Revolution
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Toronto FC
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Portland Timbers
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v St. Louis City SC
MLS
23:00
Philadelphia Union v D.C. United
MLS
Friday 27th September 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 29th September 2024
00:30
CF Montreal v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
00:30
D.C. United v Columbus Crew
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
00:30
Inter Miami CF v Charlotte FC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
New York Red Bulls v New York City FC
MLS
00:30
Philadelphia Union v Atlanta United
MLS
01:30
Austin FC v Real Salt Lake
MLS
01:30
Chicago Fire FC v Toronto FC
MLS
01:30
FC Dallas v Orlando City SC
MLS
01:30
Minnesota United FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
03:30
Seattle Sounders FC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
Thursday 3rd October 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v Chicago Fire FC
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v FC Cincinnati
MLS
00:30
Orlando City SC v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v New York Red Bulls
MLS
01:30
Houston Dynamo FC v New England Revolution
MLS
01:30
Nashville SC v D.C. United
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v LA Galaxy
MLS
02:30
Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United FC
MLS
03:30
Los Angeles Football Club v St. Louis City SC
MLS
03:30
Portland Timbers v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v FC Dallas
MLS
03:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
Friday 4th October 2024
19:45
Bohemians v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
Sunday 6th October 2024
00:30
Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:30
Charlotte FC v CF Montreal
MLS
00:30
Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union
MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati v Orlando City SC
MLS
00:30
New England Revolution v D.C. United
MLS
00:30
New York City FC v Nashville SC
MLS
00:30
Toronto FC v Inter Miami CF
MLS
00:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v Minnesota United FC
MLS
01:30
Sporting Kansas City v Los Angeles Football Club
MLS
01:30
St. Louis City SC v Houston Dynamo FC
MLS
02:30
Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders FC
MLS
03:30
LA Galaxy v Austin FC
MLS
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
MLS
Monday 7th October 2024
00:00
Portland Timbers v FC Dallas
MLS
Thursday 10th October 2024
19:45
Austria v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
England v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Faroe Islands v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Finland v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Latvia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania or Gibraltar v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Moldova v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Norway v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 11th October 2024
TBC
Wales U21 v Czech Republic U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Slovakia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Turkey v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Saturday 12th October 2024
14:00
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Bulgaria v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Croatia v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Cyprus v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 13th October 2024
14:00
Kazakhstan v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v North Macedonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Finland v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Liechtenstein v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Malta v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Austria v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Faroe Islands v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 14th October 2024
17:00
Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Estonia v Sweden
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Iceland v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Montenegro
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Tuesday 15th October 2024
19:45
Belarus v Luxembourg
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Lithuania or Gibraltar v Romania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 18th October 2024
19:45
Drogheda United v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
Saturday 19th October 2024
19:45
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
23:00
CF Montreal v New York City FC
MLS
23:00
Chicago Fire FC v Nashville SC
MLS
23:00
D.C. United v Charlotte FC
MLS
23:00
Inter Miami CF v New England Revolution
MLS
23:00
New York Red Bulls v Columbus Crew
MLS
23:00
Orlando City SC v Atlanta United
MLS
23:00
Philadelphia Union v FC Cincinnati
MLS
Sunday 20th October 2024
02:00
Austin FC v Colorado Rapids
MLS
02:00
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City
MLS
02:00
Houston Dynamo FC v LA Galaxy
MLS
02:00
Los Angeles Football Club v San Jose Earthquakes
MLS
02:00
Minnesota United FC v St. Louis City SC
MLS
02:00
Real Salt Lake v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLS
02:00
Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers
MLS
Friday 25th October 2024
19:45
Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Galway United v Sligo Rovers
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shelbourne v Drogheda United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic v Derry City
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Waterford v Bohemians
League of Ireland Premier Division
Friday 1st November 2024
19:45
Bohemians v Galway United
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Derry City v Shelbourne
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Drogheda United v Dundalk
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
League of Ireland Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers v St Patrick's Athletic
League of Ireland Premier Division
Thursday 14th November 2024
15:00
Kazakhstan v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Belgium v Italy
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
France v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
North Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Republic of Ireland v Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovenia v Norway
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Friday 15th November 2024
19:45
Cyprus v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Denmark v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Luxembourg v Bulgaria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Portugal v Poland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Kosovo
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
San Marino v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Scotland v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Switzerland v Serbia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Saturday 16th November 2024
14:00
Azerbaijan v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Andorra v Moldova
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Montenegro v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Turkey v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
19:45
Albania v Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands v Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Slovakia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Sunday 17th November 2024
14:00
Latvia v Armenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
North Macedonia v Faroe Islands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Austria v Slovenia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
England v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Finland v Greece
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Norway v Kazakhstan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Israel v Belgium
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Italy v France
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Monday 18th November 2024
19:45
Bulgaria v Belarus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Croatia v Portugal
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Kosovo v Lithuania or Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Liechtenstein v San Marino
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Luxembourg v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Poland v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Romania v Cyprus
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Serbia v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Spain v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
Tuesday 19th November 2024
19:45
Albania v Ukraine
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Netherlands
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Czech Republic v Georgia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Hungary v Germany
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Malta v Andorra
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Montenegro v Turkey
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Slovakia v Estonia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sweden v Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Wales v Iceland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
S4CBBC iPlayerS4C OnlineViaplay Sports TBC
Saturday 23rd November 2024
17:30
Holstein Kiel v St Pauli
Bundesliga 2
Sky Sports Football YouTubeSky Sports App